Megan

Teacher Directory

High School

Grades 7-12
Princial: Mr. Daniel Malloy

Heather Mantush Learning Supt.
Desiree Bannon Math
Renee Benavage Reading
Jennifer Bendowski Home Ec.
David Borofski Science
James Bush History
William Callahan History
John Centak History
Amy Cody English
Carl Daubert History
Danielle DiPietro Library
Diane Domzalski English
Joseph Dubinski History
Scott Francis Math
Kim Franks Life Skills
Richard Gavlick Math
Shannon Gorham Learning Supt.
Michael Griffith Math
April Grosky Math
Katherine Healey Phys. Ed.
Jocelyn Holodick-Reed Science
Amy Hummer Science
Nicole Hummer Guidance
Brian Keating Science
Brian Kreitzer Phys. Ed.
Christa Langdon Business
Marissa Langan Learning Supt.
Robert Lussier Music
Kimberly Mackachinas Learning Supt.
Lindsay McCabe Spanish
Karen McHale Reading
Alfred Michalec English
Amy Mullery Guidance
Marilyn Namey Nurse
John Nealon Science
Nancy Needle English
Karen Olshefski Math
Joanne Osborne English
Maura Pambianco Learning Supt.
Maureen Peterman English
Donald Pientka Tech. Ed.
Jillian Pientka English
Pamela Quaglia Business
Rebecca Rampp English
Kelly Rine Science
Brian Rinkevich English
Elbros Samkough History
Rebekah Saylor Spanish
Leann Simasek Art
John Sipper History
Alayna Soucy Learning Supt.
Robert Stelma Science
Lee Ann Topf Learning Supt.
Deborah Yatko Life Skills
Wendy Yedlock Math
Michael Zapotoski Learning Supt.
Michelle Zapotoski Guidance

Memorial

Grades 4-6
Principal: Mrs. Ann Marie Mantione

Nancy Chafin 5th Grade
Gina Considine 4th Grade
Linda Cywinski 5th Grade
Elizabeth Davis 6th Grade
Jeffrey DeRocco 6th Grade
Terry Dravage 4th Grade
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Alexandra Ferrett ESL
Kerry George Learning Supt.
Alexandra Halesey 4th Grade
Colin Hatten Learning Supt.
Mallory Hudak 6th Grade
Alicia Kole 5th Grade
Amanda Lloyd Learning Supt.
Melissa Luksh 5th Grade
Mary Ann Mack Speech
Stacy Malia 4th Grade
Amanda Marconi 5th Grade
Jaclyn Mendygral Learning Supt.
Megan McCabe Nurse
Lisa Mikus 6th Grade
Loni Morgan Learning Supt.
Cathy Morio Library
Carla Myers Guidance
Jason Papadoplos 4th Grade
Sharon Pericci Title 1
Jody Puza Intervention
Melissa Richardson Child Study Team
Alexis Shipula 6th Grade
Marla Siene 4th Grade
Kim Sweeney 6th Grade
Tracy Toole 5th Grade

Lee Park

Grades 2-3
Principal: Dr. Terry Schnee

Cathy Angradi 2nd Grade
Maria Balakier Speech
Megan Balara Learning Supt.
Jillian Carlo Learning Supt.
Beth Connelly 3rd Grade
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Maria Edmunds Guidance
Nicole Emerick Learning Supt.
Mary Farrell ESL
Jennifer Grevera 2nd Grade
Michelle Gula Title 1
Stephen Horensky 3rd Grade
Melody Konetski 2nd Grade
Kellie Kuhl 3rd Grade
Ann Marie Malloy 2nd Grade
Catherine Rinaldi Title 1
Robin Santey Nurse
Anthony Shipula 3rd Grade
Heather Soska 3rd Grade
Crystal Stavitzski 2nd Grade
Gerald Stefanoski 2nd Grade
Michael Weaver 3rd Grade

Hanover Green

Grades K-1
Principal: Dr. Terry Schnee

Erica Centak 1st Grade
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Maria Edmunds Guidance
Mary Farrell ESL
Jennifer Everett 1st Grade
Lisa Foley 1st Grade
Shannon Grant 1st Grade
Erica Greco 1st Grade
Angie Hoolick Nurse
Maureen Kayrish Kindergarten
Mary Ellen Konetski Kindergarten
Kendra Korpusik Title 1
Benjamin Murphy 1st Grade
Malinda Nealon Kindergarten
Courtney Paden Learning Supt.
Jessica Ramagli Kindergarten
Kristen Sanders Speech
Joanne Schultz Kindergarten
Megan Sevenski Learning Supt.
Tara Slusser Kindergarten
Nancy Strickland Title 1